Skip to main content

Endgame Statistics

Explore character usage statistics and performance in recent Honkai Star Rail endgame cycles, based on observed teams and real runs.

Uses teams where every limited 5★ is E0. Standard 5★ and 4★ Eidolons are unrestricted. Teams without limited 5★ Characters may also qualify. Requires known clear-level Eidolons.

Rankings

4.6 · Anomaly Arbitration · Encounter 2 · All Teams
PNG resolution
Ranked Characters by Usage Rate. Rank remains the best-to-worst KPI position when rows are sorted.
1Hyacine77.2%
2Castorice64.8%
3Evernight62.3%
4Cyrene53.9%
5Robin • Summeretto19.6%
6Tribbie14.4%
7Huohuo13.2%
8Sparkle11.1%
9Archer10.2%
10Mortenax Blade9.6%
11Rin Tohsaka8.8%
12Trailblazer (Remembrance)6.0%
13Ashveil4.8%
14Aventurine • Waveflair3.9%
15Luocha3.0%
16Gilgamesh3.0%
17Saber2.5%
18Gallagher2.5%
19Mydei2.0%
20Kafka1.9%
20Hysilens1.9%
22Black Swan1.8%
23Cerydra1.8%
24Sunday1.4%
25Acheron1.4%
26Phainon1.2%
27Yao Guang1.1%
28Ruan Mei1.1%
29Himeko • Nova0.9%
30Lingsha0.9%
31Welt0.9%
32Trailblazer (Elation)0.8%
33Cipher0.7%
34The Dahlia0.7%
34Dan Heng • Permansor Terrae0.7%
36Anaxa0.7%
37Fugue0.7%
38Firefly0.6%
39Silver Wolf LV.9990.6%
39Pearl0.6%
41Robin0.6%
42Bailu0.6%
43Silver Wolf0.49%
43Evanescia0.49%
45Aglaea0.4%
46Sparxie0.4%
47Blade0.3%
48The Herta0.3%
49Fu Xuan0.1%
49Feixiao0.1%
51Jingliu<0.1%
51Jade<0.1%
53Bronya<0.1%
53Trailblazer (Harmony)<0.1%
55March 7th (The Hunt)<0.1%
56Asta<0.1%
56Seele<0.1%
56Lynx<0.1%
56Jiaoqiu<0.1%
56Rappa<0.1%
61Aventurine<0.1%
62Natasha<0.1%
63Herta<0.1%
63Pela<0.1%
63Topaz & Numby<0.1%
63Moze<0.1%
63Dr. Ratio<0.1%
68Gepard<0.1%
68Tingyun<0.1%
68Jing Yuan<0.1%
68Xueyi<0.1%
68Yunli<0.1%
68Boothill<0.1%
74March 7th (Preservation)0.0%
74Dan Heng0.0%
74Himeko0.0%
74Arlan0.0%
74Serval0.0%
74Clara0.0%
74Sampo0.0%
74Hook0.0%
74Luka0.0%
74Qingque0.0%
74Sushang0.0%
74Yukong0.0%
74Yanqing0.0%
74Guinaifen0.0%
74Dan Heng • Imbibitor Lunae0.0%
74Hanya0.0%
74Argenti0.0%
74Misha0.0%
74Trailblazer (Destruction)0.0%
74Trailblazer (Preservation)0.0%